real
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1128 Roanoke AVE, Riverhead, NY 11901

$435,000

$399,000

9.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,890 SqFt

1128 Roanoke AVE, Riverhead, NY 11901

Listed by Compass Greater NY LLC

1018 Roanoke AVE, Riverhead, NY 11901

$650,000

$635,000

2.4%
6 Beds3 Baths1,640 SqFt

1018 Roanoke AVE, Riverhead, NY 11901

Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

150 Remsen RD, Wading River, NY 11792

$925,000

$950,000

2.6%
3 Beds4 Baths2,750 SqFt

150 Remsen RD, Wading River, NY 11792

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

14 Vega DR, Shoreham, NY 11786

$910,000

$889,990

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths3,310 SqFt

14 Vega DR, Shoreham, NY 11786

Listed by Signature Premier Properties

52 Village Green DR, Southampton, NY 11968

$980,000

$1,100,000

10.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,230 SqFt

52 Village Green DR, Southampton, NY 11968

Listed by Nest Seekers International LLC

208 Belmont CIR, Yaphank, NY 11980

$850,000

$879,888

3.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,264 SqFt

208 Belmont CIR, Yaphank, NY 11980

Listed by Signature Premier Properties

18 Ivy ST #1B, Farmingdale, NY 11735

$255,000

$250,000

2.0%
1 Bed1 Bath625 SqFt

18 Ivy ST #1B, Farmingdale, NY 11735

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

11 Glen Hollow #D56, Holtsville, NY 11742

$250,000

$245,000

2.0%
1 Bed1 Bath

11 Glen Hollow #D56, Holtsville, NY 11742

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

43 Westcliff DR, Mount Sinai, NY 11766

$655,000

$670,000

2.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,070 SqFt

43 Westcliff DR, Mount Sinai, NY 11766

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

133 Wilherm LN, West Islip, NY 11795

$814,000

$775,000

5.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,356 SqFt

133 Wilherm LN, West Islip, NY 11795

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

49 Tallmadge TRL, Miller Place, NY 11764

$725,000

$750,000

3.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,644 SqFt

49 Tallmadge TRL, Miller Place, NY 11764

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

46 Highland Down, Shoreham, NY 11786

$730,000

$699,000

4.4%
3 Beds2 Baths2,056 SqFt

46 Highland Down, Shoreham, NY 11786

Listed by Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

39 Carston ST, Selden, NY 11784

$645,000

$575,000

12.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,586 SqFt

39 Carston ST, Selden, NY 11784

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

10 Helene DR, Shirley, NY 11967

$590,000

$535,000

10.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,775 SqFt

10 Helene DR, Shirley, NY 11967

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

6 Beech CT #6, Selden, NY 11784

$230,000

$190,000

21.1%
1 Bed1 Bath825 SqFt

6 Beech CT #6, Selden, NY 11784

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

579 Birch Hollow DR, Shirley, NY 11967

$500,000

$500,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

579 Birch Hollow DR, Shirley, NY 11967

Listed by Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

10 Cleveland AVE, Coram, NY 11727

$557,000

$549,000

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths

10 Cleveland AVE, Coram, NY 11727

Listed by Coldwell Banker Easton Prop

16 Mills PATH, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

$350,000

$300,000

16.7%
3 Beds1 Bath

16 Mills PATH, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

Listed by Signature Premier Properties

435 West DR, Copiague, NY 11726

$580,000

$599,000

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,163 SqFt

435 West DR, Copiague, NY 11726

Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

84 Fairview CIR #84, Middle Island, NY 11953

$259,000

$275,000

5.8%
2 Beds2 Baths950 SqFt

84 Fairview CIR #84, Middle Island, NY 11953

Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

1019 Skyline DR #1019, Coram, NY 11727

$465,000

$419,000

11.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,633 SqFt

1019 Skyline DR #1019, Coram, NY 11727

Listed by Exit Realty Achieve

40 Seneca ST, Massapequa, NY 11758

$800,000

$750,000

6.7%
3 Beds2 Baths

40 Seneca ST, Massapequa, NY 11758

Listed by Signature Premier Properties

810 Greenfields LN, Southold, NY 11971

$860,000

$899,000

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,720 SqFt

810 Greenfields LN, Southold, NY 11971

Listed by Signature Premier Properties

3 Johnette CT, Rocky Point, NY 11778

$684,000

$684,000

4 Beds3 Baths

3 Johnette CT, Rocky Point, NY 11778

Listed by Signature Premier Properties

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
real
James Acierno
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
+1(631) 682-4900
james@jamesacierno.com
150 Motor Pkwy, Hauppauge, New York, 11788, USA

Get My App

Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Data

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

real
James Acierno
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home